CREB CONC.SASSUOLO.
100 STILE ESORDIENTI B MASCHI
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 101 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
1 |
TENANI SEBASTIANO |
DELFINO '93 SSD |
01'11"80 |
|
3 |
PASOTTI THOMAS |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD |
01'19"90 |
|
6 |
PROSDOCIMI MARCO |
CUS FERRARA ASD |
01'19"90 |
|
4 |
CANELLA ALESSANDRO |
DELFINO '93 SSD |
01'23"60 |
|
8 |
PITEIRA GAIOLAS JOAO |
CUS FERRARA ASD |
01'31"00 |
|
7 |
CHELDI CHRISTIAN |
POLIV.OLIMPIA VIGNOLA |
01'35"40 |
|
5 |
FANGAREZZI SAMUELE |
SEA SUB MODENA |
01'37"20 |
Serie 102 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
MARIGLIANI FEDERICO |
PENTATHLON MODENA ASD |
01'20"90 |
|
6 |
VILLARI FILIPPO |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD |
01'27"00 |
|
5 |
ADDESSO RICCARDO |
CUS FERRARA ASD |
01'29"90 |
|
3 |
CANDIANI NICOLA |
CUS FERRARA ASD |
01'30"30 |
|
1 |
DI FRANCESCA DIEGO |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'34"90 |
|
4 |
MANGHERINI RICCARDO |
CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO |
01'37"60 |
|
8 |
FRASSINELLI FABIO |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'40"70 |
|
2 |
SIMONI NICOLO' |
TEAM FUTURA ASD - EMILIA |
01'43"50 |
Serie 103 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
PICCININI ANDREA |
CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO |
01'13"80 |
|
3 |
BERNARDI GIANMARCO |
MARANELLO NUOTO |
01'22"40 |
|
5 |
INDULTI RICCARDO |
NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO |
01'25"60 |
|
1 |
SANNICOLA MATTIA |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'27"60 |
|
2 |
MESINI MARTINO |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'28"10 |
|
6 |
FOLLI EDOARDO |
MARANELLO NUOTO |
01'28"20 |
|
8 |
SCHIAVONI SAMUEL |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'30"00 |
|
7 |
D'ARIENZO ANDREA |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'31"40 |
Serie 104 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
TARGA DIEGO |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'08"90 |
|
2 |
ROMANIN MATTIA |
FERRARANUOTO ASD |
01'12"40 |
|
5 |
D'ADDIO SAMUELE |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'15"60 |
|
3 |
ORSI ALBERTO |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'16"80 |
|
6 |
BARALDI LEONARDO |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'18"40 |
|
1 |
FUMAI FRANCESCO SAVERIO |
AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA |
01'22"90 |
|
7 |
CANTALUPI FRANCESCO |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'22"90 |
|
8 |
COCCHI EDOARDO |
NS EMILIA SSD |
01'23"90 |